fbpx
Biten Maçlar
Tarih:26/07/2020 Saat: 17:00
Kasımpaşa 3
-
Başakşehir 2
Tarih:25/07/2020 Saat: 21:00
Göztepe 3
-
Sivasspor 1
Tarih:25/07/2020 Saat: 21:00
Fenerbahçe 3
-
Çaykur Rizespor 1
Tarih:25/07/2020 Saat: 21:00
Yeni Malatyaspor 0
-
Gaziantep 1
Tarih:25/07/2020 Saat: 21:00
Kayserispor 1
-
Trabzonspor 2
Tarih:25/07/2020 Saat: 21:00
Konyaspor 2
-
Alanyaspor 3
Tarih:25/07/2020 Saat: 21:00
Denizlispor 0
-
Ankaragücü 1
Tarih:25/07/2020 Saat: 21:00
Gençlerbirliği 0
-
Beşiktaş 3
Tarih:24/07/2020 Saat: 21:00
Antalyaspor 2
-
Galatasaray 2
Tarih:19/07/2020 Saat: 21:00
Alanyaspor 1
-
Denizlispor 0
Tarih:19/07/2020 Saat: 21:00
Başakşehir 1
-
Kayserispor 0
Tarih:19/07/2020 Saat: 21:00
Beşiktaş 2
-
Fenerbahçe 0
Tarih:19/07/2020 Saat: 21:00
Sivasspor 2
-
Gençlerbirliği 0
Tarih:19/07/2020 Saat: 21:00
Ankaragücü 0
-
Antalyaspor 1
Tarih:19/07/2020 Saat: 21:00
Trabzonspor 3
-
Konyaspor 4
Tarih:19/07/2020 Saat: 21:00
Çaykur Rizespor 3
-
Yeni Malatyaspor 0
Tarih:18/07/2020 Saat: 21:00
Gaziantep 2
-
Kasımpaşa 2
Tarih:18/07/2020 Saat: 21:00
Galatasaray 3
-
Göztepe 1
Tarih:13/07/2020 Saat: 21:00
Yeni Malatyaspor 0
-
Beşiktaş 1
Tarih:13/07/2020 Saat: 21:00
Konyaspor 4
-
Başakşehir 3
Tarih:13/07/2020 Saat: 21:00
Denizlispor 2
-
Trabzonspor 1
Tarih:13/07/2020 Saat: 18:30
Kayserispor 1
-
Gaziantep 1
Tarih:13/07/2020 Saat: 18:30
Kasımpaşa 2
-
Çaykur Rizespor 0
Tarih:12/07/2020 Saat: 21:00
Antalyaspor 1
-
Alanyaspor 0
Tarih:12/07/2020 Saat: 21:00
Fenerbahçe 1
-
Sivasspor 2
Tarih:12/07/2020 Saat: 18:30
Ankaragücü 1
-
Galatasaray 0
Tarih:11/07/2020 Saat: 21:00
Göztepe 1
-
Gençlerbirliği 3
Tarih:09/07/2020 Saat: 21:00
Gaziantep 3
-
Konyaspor 1
Tarih:09/07/2020 Saat: 21:00
Beşiktaş 3
-
Kasımpaşa 2
Tarih:09/07/2020 Saat: 18:30
Çaykur Rizespor 3
-
Kayserispor 2
Tarih:08/07/2020 Saat: 21:00
Göztepe 2
-
Ankaragücü 2
Tarih:08/07/2020 Saat: 21:00
Alanyaspor 4
-
Galatasaray 1
Tarih:08/07/2020 Saat: 18:30
Trabzonspor 2
-
Antalyaspor 2
Tarih:08/07/2020 Saat: 18:30
Sivasspor 0
-
Yeni Malatyaspor 1
Tarih:07/07/2020 Saat: 21:00
Başakşehir 2
-
Denizlispor 0
Tarih:07/07/2020 Saat: 18:30
Gençlerbirliği 1
-
Fenerbahçe 1
Tarih:06/07/2020 Saat: 21:00
Kayserispor 3
-
Beşiktaş 1
Tarih:05/07/2020 Saat: 21:00
Konyaspor 1
-
Çaykur Rizespor 0
Tarih:05/07/2020 Saat: 21:00
Galatasaray 1
-
Trabzonspor 3
Tarih:05/07/2020 Saat: 18:30
Kasımpaşa 0
-
Sivasspor 0
Tarih:04/07/2020 Saat: 21:00
Fenerbahçe 2
-
Göztepe 1
Tarih:04/07/2020 Saat: 21:00
Antalyaspor 0
-
Başakşehir 2
Tarih:04/07/2020 Saat: 18:30
Yeni Malatyaspor 0
-
Gençlerbirliği 0
Tarih:04/07/2020 Saat: 18:30
Ankaragücü 1
-
Alanyaspor 4
Tarih:03/07/2020 Saat: 21:00
Denizlispor 0
-
Gaziantep 1
Tarih:29/06/2020 Saat: 21:00
Gençlerbirliği 0
-
Kasımpaşa 2
Tarih:28/06/2020 Saat: 21:00
Başakşehir 1
-
Galatasaray 1
Tarih:28/06/2020 Saat: 21:00
Gaziantep 1
-
Antalyaspor 1
Tarih:28/06/2020 Saat: 18:30
Çaykur Rizespor 2
-
Denizlispor 2
Tarih:28/06/2020 Saat: 18:30
Sivasspor 0
-
Kayserispor 2
Tarih:27/06/2020 Saat: 21:00
Göztepe 3
-
Alanyaspor 3
Tarih:27/06/2020 Saat: 21:00
Trabzonspor 1
-
Ankaragücü 1
Tarih:27/06/2020 Saat: 18:30
Fenerbahçe 3
-
Yeni Malatyaspor 2
Tarih:26/06/2020 Saat: 21:00
Beşiktaş 3
-
Konyaspor 0
Tarih:22/06/2020 Saat: 21:00
Antalyaspor 3
-
Çaykur Rizespor 1
Tarih:22/06/2020 Saat: 21:00
Alanyaspor 2
-
Trabzonspor 2
Tarih:21/06/2020 Saat: 21:00
Konyaspor 2
-
Sivasspor 2
Tarih:21/06/2020 Saat: 21:00
Galatasaray 3
-
Gaziantep 3
Tarih:21/06/2020 Saat: 18:30
Kasımpaşa 2
-
Fenerbahçe 0
Tarih:20/06/2020 Saat: 21:00
Denizlispor 1
-
Beşiktaş 5
Tarih:20/06/2020 Saat: 21:00
Yeni Malatyaspor 2
-
Göztepe 1
Tarih:20/06/2020 Saat: 18:30
Kayserispor 2
-
Gençlerbirliği 0
Tarih:19/06/2020 Saat: 21:00
Ankaragücü 1
-
Başakşehir 2
Tarih:15/06/2020 Saat: 21:00
Sivasspor 1
-
Denizlispor 0
Tarih:14/06/2020 Saat: 21:00
Çaykur Rizespor 2
-
Galatasaray 0
Tarih:14/06/2020 Saat: 21:00
Gaziantep 1
-
Ankaragücü 1
Tarih:14/06/2020 Saat: 18:30
Gençlerbirliği 2
-
Konyaspor 1
Tarih:13/06/2020 Saat: 21:00
Beşiktaş 1
-
Antalyaspor 2
Tarih:13/06/2020 Saat: 21:00
Yeni Malatyaspor 1
-
Kasımpaşa 2
Tarih:13/06/2020 Saat: 18:30
Başakşehir 2
-
Alanyaspor 0
Tarih:12/06/2020 Saat: 21:00
Göztepe 1
-
Trabzonspor 3
Tarih:12/06/2020 Saat: 21:00
Fenerbahçe 2
-
Kayserispor 1
Tarih:17/03/2020 Saat: 20:00
Göztepe 2
-
Çaykur Rizespor 0
Tarih:16/03/2020 Saat: 20:00
Antalyaspor 1
-
Sivasspor 0
Tarih:15/03/2020 Saat: 19:00
Galatasaray 0
-
Beşiktaş 0
Tarih:15/03/2020 Saat: 16:00
Trabzonspor 1
-
Başakşehir 1
Tarih:15/03/2020 Saat: 13:30
Kayserispor 2
-
Yeni Malatyaspor 1
Tarih:14/03/2020 Saat: 20:00
Konyaspor 1
-
Fenerbahçe 0
Tarih:14/03/2020 Saat: 17:00
Alanyaspor 1
-
Gaziantep 0
Tarih:14/03/2020 Saat: 14:00
Denizlispor 1
-
Gençlerbirliği 0
Tarih:13/03/2020 Saat: 20:00
Ankaragücü 2
-
Çaykur Rizespor 1
Tarih:13/03/2020 Saat: 20:00
Kasımpaşa 2
-
Göztepe 0
Tarih:11/03/2020 Saat: 20:00
Yeni Malatyaspor 1
-
Trabzonspor 3
Tarih:09/03/2020 Saat: 20:00
Gençlerbirliği 1
-
Antalyaspor 1
Tarih:08/03/2020 Saat: 19:00
Sivasspor 2
-
Galatasaray 2
Tarih:08/03/2020 Saat: 16:00
Çaykur Rizespor 1
-
Alanyaspor 1
Tarih:08/03/2020 Saat: 13:30
Kasımpaşa 5
-
Kayserispor 1
Tarih:07/03/2020 Saat: 20:00
Fenerbahçe 2
-
Denizlispor 2
Tarih:07/03/2020 Saat: 17:00
Göztepe 0
-
Başakşehir 3
Tarih:07/03/2020 Saat: 17:00
Gaziantep 1
-
Trabzonspor 1
Tarih:07/03/2020 Saat: 14:00
Yeni Malatyaspor 1
-
Konyaspor 1
Tarih:06/03/2020 Saat: 20:00
Beşiktaş 2
-
Ankaragücü 1
Tarih:02/03/2020 Saat: 20:00
Başakşehir 3
-
Gaziantep 1
Tarih:02/03/2020 Saat: 20:00
Kayserispor 1
-
Göztepe 0
Tarih:01/03/2020 Saat: 19:00
Galatasaray 3
-
Gençlerbirliği 0
Tarih:01/03/2020 Saat: 16:00
Ankaragücü 0
-
Sivasspor 3
Tarih:01/03/2020 Saat: 13:30
Denizlispor 2
-
Yeni Malatyaspor 0
Tarih:29/02/2020 Saat: 20:00
Antalyaspor 2
-
Fenerbahçe 2
Tarih:29/02/2020 Saat: 17:00
Trabzonspor 5
-
Çaykur Rizespor 2
Tarih:29/02/2020 Saat: 14:00
Konyaspor 0
-
Kasımpaşa 0
Tarih:28/02/2020 Saat: 20:00
Alanyaspor 1
-
Beşiktaş 2
Tarih:24/02/2020 Saat: 20:00
Kasımpaşa 2
-
Denizlispor 0
Tarih:24/02/2020 Saat: 20:00
Çaykur Rizespor 1
-
Başakşehir 2
Tarih:23/02/2020 Saat: 19:00
Fenerbahçe 1
-
Galatasaray 3
Tarih:23/02/2020 Saat: 16:00
Gençlerbirliği 1
-
Ankaragücü 0
Tarih:23/02/2020 Saat: 13:30
Yeni Malatyaspor 1
-
Antalyaspor 2
Tarih:22/02/2020 Saat: 20:00
Beşiktaş 2
-
Trabzonspor 2
Tarih:22/02/2020 Saat: 17:00
Göztepe 1
-
Gaziantep 1
Tarih:22/02/2020 Saat: 14:00
Kayserispor 2
-
Konyaspor 2
Tarih:21/02/2020 Saat: 20:00
Sivasspor 1
-
Alanyaspor 0
Tarih:17/02/2020 Saat: 20:00
Antalyaspor 3
-
Kasımpaşa 1
Tarih:17/02/2020 Saat: 20:00
Gaziantep 2
-
Çaykur Rizespor 0
Tarih:16/02/2020 Saat: 19:00
Galatasaray 1
-
Yeni Malatyaspor 0
Tarih:16/02/2020 Saat: 16:00
Trabzonspor 2
-
Sivasspor 1
Tarih:16/02/2020 Saat: 13:30
Alanyaspor 0
-
Gençlerbirliği 1
Tarih:15/02/2020 Saat: 20:00
Ankaragücü 2
-
Fenerbahçe 1
Tarih:15/02/2020 Saat: 17:00
Konyaspor 1
-
Göztepe 3
Tarih:15/02/2020 Saat: 14:00
Denizlispor 0
-
Kayserispor 1
Tarih:14/02/2020 Saat: 20:00
Başakşehir 1
-
Beşiktaş 0
Tarih:09/02/2020 Saat: 19:00
Kasımpaşa 0
-
Galatasaray 3
Tarih:09/02/2020 Saat: 16:00
Sivasspor 1
-
Başakşehir 1
Tarih:09/02/2020 Saat: 13:30
Kayserispor 2
-
Antalyaspor 2
Tarih:08/02/2020 Saat: 20:00
Fenerbahçe 1
-
Alanyaspor 1
Tarih:08/02/2020 Saat: 17:00
Beşiktaş 3
-
Gaziantep 0
Tarih:08/02/2020 Saat: 17:00
Gençlerbirliği 0
-
Trabzonspor 2
Tarih:08/02/2020 Saat: 14:00
Konyaspor 0
-
Denizlispor 0
Tarih:07/02/2020 Saat: 20:00
Yeni Malatyaspor 0
-
Ankaragücü 1
Tarih:03/02/2020 Saat: 20:00
Denizlispor 1
-
Göztepe 1
Tarih:02/02/2020 Saat: 19:00
Galatasaray 4
-
Kayserispor 1
Tarih:02/02/2020 Saat: 16:00
Alanyaspor 2
-
Yeni Malatyaspor 1
Tarih:02/02/2020 Saat: 16:00
Gaziantep 5
-
Sivasspor 1
Tarih:02/02/2020 Saat: 13:30
Ankaragücü 1
-
Kasımpaşa 1
Tarih:01/02/2020 Saat: 20:00
Trabzonspor 2
-
Fenerbahçe 1
Tarih:01/02/2020 Saat: 17:00
Çaykur Rizespor 1
-
Beşiktaş 2
Tarih:01/02/2020 Saat: 14:00
Antalyaspor 0
-
Konyaspor 0
Tarih:31/01/2020 Saat: 20:00
Başakşehir 3
-
Gençlerbirliği 1
Tarih:27/01/2020 Saat: 20:00
Sivasspor 1
-
Çaykur Rizespor 1
Tarih:26/01/2020 Saat: 19:00
Konyaspor 0
-
Galatasaray 3
Tarih:26/01/2020 Saat: 16:00
Göztepe 2
-
Beşiktaş 1
Tarih:26/01/2020 Saat: 13:30
Denizlispor 0
-
Antalyaspor 3
Tarih:25/01/2020 Saat: 20:00
Fenerbahçe 2
-
Başakşehir 0
Tarih:25/01/2020 Saat: 17:00
Kasımpaşa 1
-
Alanyaspor 2
Tarih:25/01/2020 Saat: 14:00
Kayserispor 1
-
Ankaragücü 1
Tarih:24/01/2020 Saat: 20:00
Gençlerbirliği 1
-
Gaziantep 0
Tarih:20/01/2020 Saat: 20:00
Çaykur Rizespor 2
-
Gençlerbirliği 0
Tarih:19/01/2020 Saat: 19:00
Beşiktaş 1
-
Sivasspor 2
Tarih:19/01/2020 Saat: 16:00
Galatasaray 2
-
Denizlispor 1
Tarih:19/01/2020 Saat: 16:00
Trabzonspor 6
-
Kasımpaşa 0
Tarih:19/01/2020 Saat: 13:30
Antalyaspor 0
-
Göztepe 3
Tarih:18/01/2020 Saat: 20:00
Gaziantep 0
-
Fenerbahçe 2
Tarih:18/01/2020 Saat: 17:00
Başakşehir 4
-
Yeni Malatyaspor 1
Tarih:18/01/2020 Saat: 14:00
Alanyaspor 5
-
Kayserispor 1
Tarih:17/01/2020 Saat: 20:00
Ankaragücü 0
-
Konyaspor 1
Tarih:29/12/2019 Saat: 19:00
Çaykur Rizespor 1
-
Fenerbahçe 2
Tarih:29/12/2019 Saat: 16:30
Alanyaspor 2
-
Konyaspor 1
Tarih:29/12/2019 Saat: 16:30
Gaziantep 1
-
Yeni Malatyaspor 1
Tarih:29/12/2019 Saat: 14:00
Sivasspor 1
-
Göztepe 0
Tarih:28/12/2019 Saat: 20:00
Galatasaray 5
-
Antalyaspor 0
Tarih:28/12/2019 Saat: 17:30
Trabzonspor 6
-
Kayserispor 2
Tarih:28/12/2019 Saat: 17:30
Başakşehir 5
-
Kasımpaşa 1
Tarih:28/12/2019 Saat: 15:00
Ankaragücü 2
-
Denizlispor 2
Tarih:27/12/2019 Saat: 20:30
Beşiktaş 4
-
Gençlerbirliği 1
Tarih:23/12/2019 Saat: 20:00
Denizlispor 1
-
Alanyaspor 5
Tarih:23/12/2019 Saat: 20:00
Konyaspor 0
-
Trabzonspor 1
Tarih:22/12/2019 Saat: 19:00
Fenerbahçe 3
-
Beşiktaş 1
Tarih:22/12/2019 Saat: 16:30
Kayserispor 1
-
Başakşehir 4
Tarih:22/12/2019 Saat: 14:00
Gençlerbirliği 2
-
Sivasspor 2
Tarih:21/12/2019 Saat: 20:00
Göztepe 2
-
Galatasaray 1
Tarih:21/12/2019 Saat: 17:30
Kasımpaşa 3
-
Gaziantep 4
Tarih:21/12/2019 Saat: 15:00
Yeni Malatyaspor 0
-
Çaykur Rizespor 2
Tarih:20/12/2019 Saat: 20:30
Antalyaspor 2
-
Ankaragücü 2
Tarih:16/12/2019 Saat: 20:00
Başakşehir 1
-
Konyaspor 1
Tarih:16/12/2019 Saat: 20:00
Trabzonspor 1
-
Denizlispor 2
Tarih:15/12/2019 Saat: 19:00
Beşiktaş 0
-
Yeni Malatyaspor 2
Tarih:15/12/2019 Saat: 16:30
Sivasspor 3
-
Fenerbahçe 1
Tarih:15/12/2019 Saat: 14:00
Gaziantep 3
-
Kayserispor 0
Tarih:14/12/2019 Saat: 20:00
Galatasaray 2
-
Ankaragücü 2
Tarih:14/12/2019 Saat: 17:00
Gençlerbirliği 3
-
Göztepe 1
Tarih:14/12/2019 Saat: 15:00
Çaykur Rizespor 0
-
Kasımpaşa 3
Tarih:13/12/2019 Saat: 20:30
Alanyaspor 0
-
Antalyaspor 0
Tarih:12/12/2019 Saat: 23:00
Mönchengladbach 1
-
Başakşehir 2
Tarih:12/12/2019 Saat: 23:00
Wolves 4
-
Beşiktaş 0
Tarih:12/12/2019 Saat: 20:55
FC Basel 2
-
Trabzonspor 0
Tarih:11/12/2019 Saat: 23:00
Paris Saint-Germain 5
-
Galatasaray 0
Tarih:09/12/2019 Saat: 20:00
Kayserispor 1
-
Çaykur Rizespor 0
Tarih:08/12/2019 Saat: 19:00
Kasımpaşa 2
-
Beşiktaş 3
Tarih:08/12/2019 Saat: 16:30
Antalyaspor 1
-
Trabzonspor 3
Tarih:08/12/2019 Saat: 16:30
Denizlispor 1
-
Başakşehir 1
Tarih:08/12/2019 Saat: 14:00
Konyaspor 0
-
Gaziantep 0
Tarih:07/12/2019 Saat: 20:00
Galatasaray 1
-
Alanyaspor 0
Tarih:07/12/2019 Saat: 17:30
Ankaragücü 1
-
Göztepe 3
Tarih:07/12/2019 Saat: 15:00
Yeni Malatyaspor 1
-
Sivasspor 3
Tarih:06/12/2019 Saat: 20:30
Fenerbahçe 5
-
Gençlerbirliği 2
Tarih:02/12/2019 Saat: 20:00
Beşiktaş 4
-
Kayserispor 1
Tarih:01/12/2019 Saat: 19:00
Trabzonspor 1
-
Galatasaray 1
Tarih:01/12/2019 Saat: 16:30
Başakşehir 2
-
Antalyaspor 0
Tarih:01/12/2019 Saat: 14:00
Gaziantep 1
-
Denizlispor 2
Tarih:30/11/2019 Saat: 20:00
Göztepe 2
-
Fenerbahçe 2
Tarih:30/11/2019 Saat: 17:30
Alanyaspor 5
-
Ankaragücü 0
Tarih:30/11/2019 Saat: 15:00
Çaykur Rizespor 3
-
Konyaspor 1
Tarih:30/11/2019 Saat: 15:00
Sivasspor 2
-
Kasımpaşa 0
Tarih:29/11/2019 Saat: 20:30
Gençlerbirliği 3
-
Yeni Malatyaspor 3
Tarih:28/11/2019 Saat: 20:55
Başakşehir 0
-
Roma 3
Tarih:28/11/2019 Saat: 20:55
Beşiktaş 2
-
Slovan Bratislava 1
Tarih:28/11/2019 Saat: 18:45
Trabzonspor 0
-
Getafe 1
Tarih:26/11/2019 Saat: 20:55
Galatasaray 1
-
Club Brugge 1
Tarih:25/11/2019 Saat: 20:00
Antalyaspor 1
-
Gaziantep 1
Tarih:24/11/2019 Saat: 19:00
Yeni Malatyaspor 0
-
Fenerbahçe 0
Tarih:24/11/2019 Saat: 16:30
Kasımpaşa 1
-
Gençlerbirliği 2
Tarih:24/11/2019 Saat: 16:30
Alanyaspor 0
-
Göztepe 1
Tarih:24/11/2019 Saat: 14:00
Kayserispor 1
-
Sivasspor 4
Tarih:23/11/2019 Saat: 20:00
Konyaspor 0
-
Beşiktaş 1
Tarih:23/11/2019 Saat: 17:30
Ankaragücü 0
-
Trabzonspor 3
Tarih:23/11/2019 Saat: 15:00
Denizlispor 2
-
Çaykur Rizespor 0
Tarih:22/11/2019 Saat: 20:30
Galatasaray 0
-
Başakşehir 1
Tarih:17/11/2019 Saat: 22:45
Andorra 0
-
Türkiye 2
Tarih:14/11/2019 Saat: 20:00
Türkiye 0
-
İzlanda 0
Tarih:10/11/2019 Saat: 19:00
Beşiktaş 1
-
Denizlispor 0
Tarih:10/11/2019 Saat: 19:00
Başakşehir 2
-
Ankaragücü 1
Tarih:10/11/2019 Saat: 16:30
Trabzonspor 1
-
Alanyaspor 0
Tarih:10/11/2019 Saat: 14:00
Göztepe 1
-
Yeni Malatyaspor 1
Tarih:09/11/2019 Saat: 20:00
Gaziantep 0
-
Galatasaray 2
Tarih:09/11/2019 Saat: 17:30
Sivasspor 2
-
Konyaspor 0
Tarih:09/11/2019 Saat: 17:30
Çaykur Rizespor 1
-
Antalyaspor 0
Tarih:09/11/2019 Saat: 15:00
Gençlerbirliği 2
-
Kayserispor 1
Tarih:08/11/2019 Saat: 20:30
Fenerbahçe 3
-
Kasımpaşa 2
Tarih:07/11/2019 Saat: 23:00
Wolfsberg 0
-
Başakşehir 3
Tarih:07/11/2019 Saat: 23:00
Braga 3
-
Beşiktaş 1
Tarih:07/11/2019 Saat: 20:55
Krasnodar 3
-
Trabzonspor 1
Tarih:06/11/2019 Saat: 23:00
Real Madrid 6
-
Galatasaray 0
Tarih:04/11/2019 Saat: 20:00
Ankaragücü 1
-
Gaziantep 2
Tarih:03/11/2019 Saat: 19:00
Kayserispor 1
-
Fenerbahçe 0
Tarih:03/11/2019 Saat: 16:30
Kasımpaşa 2
-
Yeni Malatyaspor 2
Tarih:03/11/2019 Saat: 14:00
Denizlispor 0
-
Sivasspor 2
Tarih:02/11/2019 Saat: 20:00
Antalyaspor 1
-
Beşiktaş 2
Tarih:02/11/2019 Saat: 17:30
Trabzonspor 0
-
Göztepe 1
Tarih:02/11/2019 Saat: 17:30
Alanyaspor 0
-
Başakşehir 0
Tarih:02/11/2019 Saat: 15:00
Konyaspor 1
-
Gençlerbirliği 1
Tarih:01/11/2019 Saat: 20:30
Galatasaray 2
-
Çaykur Rizespor 0
Tarih:28/10/2019 Saat: 20:00
Başakşehir 2
-
Trabzonspor 2
Tarih:27/10/2019 Saat: 19:00
Beşiktaş 1
-
Galatasaray 0
Tarih:27/10/2019 Saat: 16:30
Gençlerbirliği 0
-
Denizlispor 2
Tarih:27/10/2019 Saat: 16:30
Göztepe 1
-
Kasımpaşa 4
Tarih:27/10/2019 Saat: 14:00
Yeni Malatyaspor 4
-
Kayserispor 0
Tarih:26/10/2019 Saat: 20:00
Fenerbahçe 5
-
Konyaspor 1
Tarih:26/10/2019 Saat: 17:30
Gaziantep 1
-
Alanyaspor 1
Tarih:26/10/2019 Saat: 15:00
Sivasspor 2
-
Antalyaspor 1
Tarih:25/10/2019 Saat: 20:30
Çaykur Rizespor 2
-
Ankaragücü 0
Tarih:24/10/2019 Saat: 22:00
Trabzonspor 0
-
Krasnodar 2
Tarih:24/10/2019 Saat: 19:55
Beşiktaş 1
-
Braga 2
Tarih:24/10/2019 Saat: 19:55
Başakşehir 1
-
Wolfsberg 0
Tarih:22/10/2019 Saat: 22:00
Galatasaray 0
-
Real Madrid 1
Tarih:21/10/2019 Saat: 20:00
Konyaspor 0
-
Yeni Malatyaspor 2
Tarih:20/10/2019 Saat: 19:00
Denizlispor 1
-
Fenerbahçe 2
Tarih:20/10/2019 Saat: 16:30
Alanyaspor 5
-
Çaykur Rizespor 2
Tarih:20/10/2019 Saat: 14:00
Kayserispor 1
-
Kasımpaşa 1
Tarih:19/10/2019 Saat: 20:00
Ankaragücü 0
-
Beşiktaş 0
Tarih:19/10/2019 Saat: 17:30
Başakşehir 2
-
Göztepe 1
Tarih:19/10/2019 Saat: 17:30
Trabzonspor 4
-
Gaziantep 1
Tarih:19/10/2019 Saat: 15:00
Antalyaspor 0
-
Gençlerbirliği 6
Tarih:18/10/2019 Saat: 20:30
Galatasaray 3
-
Sivasspor 2
Tarih:14/10/2019 Saat: 21:45
Fransa 1
-
Türkiye 1
Tarih:11/10/2019 Saat: 21:45
Türkiye 1
-
Arnavutluk 0
Tarih:06/10/2019 Saat: 19:00
Gaziantep 1
-
Başakşehir 2
Tarih:06/10/2019 Saat: 19:00
Çaykur Rizespor 1
-
Trabzonspor 2
Tarih:06/10/2019 Saat: 16:30
Beşiktaş 2
-
Alanyaspor 0
Tarih:06/10/2019 Saat: 14:00
Sivasspor 3
-
Ankaragücü 1
Tarih:05/10/2019 Saat: 20:00
Gençlerbirliği 0
-
Galatasaray 0
Tarih:05/10/2019 Saat: 17:30
Göztepe 4
-
Kayserispor 0
Tarih:05/10/2019 Saat: 15:00
Kasımpaşa 1
-
Konyaspor 4
Tarih:04/10/2019 Saat: 20:30
Fenerbahçe 0
-
Antalyaspor 1
Tarih:04/10/2019 Saat: 20:30
Yeni Malatyaspor 5
-
Denizlispor 1
Tarih:03/10/2019 Saat: 22:00
Trabzonspor 2
-
FC Basel 2
Tarih:03/10/2019 Saat: 19:55
Başakşehir 1
-
Mönchengladbach 1
Tarih:03/10/2019 Saat: 19:55
Beşiktaş 0
-
Wolves 1
Tarih:01/10/2019 Saat: 22:00
Galatasaray 0
-
Paris Saint-Germain 1
Tarih:30/09/2019 Saat: 20:00
Gaziantep 1
-
Göztepe 1
Tarih:29/09/2019 Saat: 19:00
Trabzonspor 4
-
Beşiktaş 1
Tarih:29/09/2019 Saat: 16:30
Ankaragücü 2
-
Gençlerbirliği 1
Tarih:29/09/2019 Saat: 16:30
Antalyaspor 3
-
Yeni Malatyaspor 0
Tarih:29/09/2019 Saat: 14:00
Konyaspor 2
-
Kayserispor 1
Tarih:28/09/2019 Saat: 20:00
Galatasaray 0
-
Fenerbahçe 0
Tarih:28/09/2019 Saat: 17:30
Alanyaspor 1
-
Sivasspor 1
Tarih:28/09/2019 Saat: 15:00
Denizlispor 0
-
Kasımpaşa 1
Tarih:27/09/2019 Saat: 20:30
Başakşehir 5
-
Çaykur Rizespor 0
Tarih:23/09/2019 Saat: 20:00
Sivasspor 2
-
Trabzonspor 1
Tarih:23/09/2019 Saat: 20:00
Beşiktaş 1
-
Başakşehir 1
Tarih:22/09/2019 Saat: 19:00
Yeni Malatyaspor 1
-
Galatasaray 1
Tarih:22/09/2019 Saat: 16:30
Gençlerbirliği 1
-
Alanyaspor 1
Tarih:22/09/2019 Saat: 14:00
Çaykur Rizespor 1
-
Gaziantep 2
Tarih:21/09/2019 Saat: 20:00
Fenerbahçe 2
-
Ankaragücü 1
Tarih:21/09/2019 Saat: 17:30
Kayserispor 1
-
Denizlispor 1
Tarih:21/09/2019 Saat: 15:00
Kasımpaşa 3
-
Antalyaspor 0
Tarih:20/09/2019 Saat: 20:30
Göztepe 1
-
Konyaspor 0
Tarih:19/09/2019 Saat: 22:00
Roma 4
-
Başakşehir 0
Tarih:19/09/2019 Saat: 22:00
Slovan Bratislava 4
-
Beşiktaş 2
Tarih:19/09/2019 Saat: 19:55
Getafe 1
-
Trabzonspor 0
Tarih:18/09/2019 Saat: 19:55
Club Brugge 0
-
Galatasaray 0
Tarih:16/09/2019 Saat: 20:00
Alanyaspor 3
-
Fenerbahçe 1
Tarih:15/09/2019 Saat: 20:00
Trabzonspor 2
-
Gençlerbirliği 2
Tarih:15/09/2019 Saat: 20:00
Denizlispor 0
-
Konyaspor 1
Tarih:15/09/2019 Saat: 17:00
Çaykur Rizespor 0
-
Göztepe 0
Tarih:15/09/2019 Saat: 17:00
Ankaragücü 0
-
Yeni Malatyaspor 4
Tarih:14/09/2019 Saat: 20:00
Gaziantep 3
-
Beşiktaş 2
Tarih:14/09/2019 Saat: 20:00
Antalyaspor 2
-
Kayserispor 2
Tarih:14/09/2019 Saat: 17:00
Başakşehir 1
-
Sivasspor 1
Tarih:13/09/2019 Saat: 20:30
Galatasaray 1
-
Kasımpaşa 0
Tarih:10/09/2019 Saat: 21:45
Moldova 0
-
Türkiye 4
Tarih:07/09/2019 Saat: 21:45
Türkiye 1
-
Andorra 0
Tarih:01/09/2019 Saat: 21:45
Yeni Malatyaspor 2
-
Alanyaspor 3
Tarih:01/09/2019 Saat: 21:45
Fenerbahçe 1
-
Trabzonspor 1
Tarih:01/09/2019 Saat: 19:15
Gençlerbirliği 1
-
Başakşehir 2
Tarih:01/09/2019 Saat: 19:15
Sivasspor 1
-
Gaziantep 1
Tarih:31/08/2019 Saat: 21:45
Beşiktaş 1
-
Çaykur Rizespor 1
Tarih:31/08/2019 Saat: 21:45
Göztepe 0
-
Denizlispor 0
Tarih:31/08/2019 Saat: 19:15
Konyaspor 2
-
Antalyaspor 2
Tarih:30/08/2019 Saat: 20:30
Kasımpaşa 0
-
Ankaragücü 1
Tarih:30/08/2019 Saat: 20:30
Kayserispor 2
-
Galatasaray 3
Tarih:26/08/2019 Saat: 20:00
Gaziantep 4
-
Gençlerbirliği 1
Tarih:25/08/2019 Saat: 21:45
Antalyaspor 0
-
Denizlispor 2
Tarih:25/08/2019 Saat: 21:45
Galatasaray 1
-
Konyaspor 1
Tarih:25/08/2019 Saat: 19:15
Çaykur Rizespor 2
-
Sivasspor 1
Tarih:25/08/2019 Saat: 19:15
Trabzonspor 2
-
Yeni Malatyaspor 1
Tarih:24/08/2019 Saat: 21:45
Başakşehir 1
-
Fenerbahçe 2
Tarih:24/08/2019 Saat: 21:45
Alanyaspor 4
-
Kasımpaşa 1
Tarih:24/08/2019 Saat: 19:15
Ankaragücü 1
-
Kayserispor 1
Tarih:23/08/2019 Saat: 20:30
Beşiktaş 3
-
Göztepe 0
Tarih:19/08/2019 Saat: 20:00
Fenerbahçe 5
-
Gaziantep 0
Tarih:18/08/2019 Saat: 21:45
Göztepe 0
-
Antalyaspor 1
Tarih:18/08/2019 Saat: 21:45
Yeni Malatyaspor 3
-
Başakşehir 0
Tarih:18/08/2019 Saat: 21:45
Kasımpaşa 1
-
Trabzonspor 1
Tarih:18/08/2019 Saat: 19:15
Konyaspor 0
-
Ankaragücü 0
Tarih:17/08/2019 Saat: 21:45
Kayserispor 0
-
Alanyaspor 1
Tarih:17/08/2019 Saat: 21:45
Sivasspor 3
-
Beşiktaş 0
Tarih:17/08/2019 Saat: 19:15
Gençlerbirliği 0
-
Çaykur Rizespor 1
Tarih:16/08/2019 Saat: 20:30
Denizlispor 2
-
Galatasaray 0
Tarih:14/08/2019 Saat: 22:00
Liverpool 7
-
Chelsea 6